Major Prize Winners

Prize 1

Brenton R

Caringbah, NSW, AUS

Prize 1

Prize 2

Andrew K

Auburn, NSW, AUS

Prize 2

Prize 3

Neris S

Hamlyn Heights, VIC, AUS

Prize 3

Weekly Winners

Check in weekly to see if you're one of the lucky winners of a Steam $50 Digital Gift Card.

Steam Gift Card

Winners for Weekly Draw 12

Australia

Dev, P Ropes Crossing, NSW
Christopher, S Bushland Beach, QLD
Michael, V Railway Estate, QLD
Josh, M Warner, QLD
Matthew, M Melrose Park, SA
Anthony, C Beckenham, WA

New Zealand

Stanley, Y Bucklands Beach, Auckland
Charls, C Mount Eden, Auckland
Tien, N K Parnell, Auckland
Luc, H Dunedin, Otago

Winners for Weekly Draw 11

Australia

Sean, K Lidcombe, NSW
Geoff, L The Ponds, NSW
Tassos, D Labrador, QLD
James, O Kyneton, VIC
Rohan, B Oak Park, VIC
Shane, N Girrawheen, WA

New Zealand

Rhea, G Avondale, Auckland
Matthew, T Sandringham, Auckland
Jayden, RTe Puke, Bay of Plently
Sreenivasan, P Hamilton East, Waikato

Winners for Weekly Draw 10

Australia

Kara, B Cooranbong, NSW
Nathaniel, A Campsie, NSW
James, W Homebush West, NSW
Daniel, D Glendale, NSW
Nathan, R Wallan, VIC
Joshua, R Montrose, TAS

New Zealand

James, D Ellersie, Auckland
Jasson, B Northcote, Auckland
Dara, S Auckland, Auckland
Stephen, M Auckland, Auckland

Winners for Weekly Draw 9

Australia

Johnny, S Bexley, NSW
Samantha, S Woodville South, SA
Hoang, T Sunshine North, VIC
Isuru, H Mount Waverley, VIC
Samuel, E Rosefale, VIC

New Zealand

Koopu, S Massey, Auckland
Hongwei, N Forrest Hill, Auckland
Myung Jai, C Panmure, Auckland
Cameron, S Christchurch, Canterbury
Ben, R Auckland, Auckland

Winners for Weekly Draw 8

Australia

Jordan, C Wenworth Point, NSW
Rakesh, D Madeley, WA
Khoa, H Carrum Downs, VIC
Isuru, P Mount Waverley, VIC
Yi, C Templestowe Lower, VIC

New Zealand

Daniel, S Sunnyvale, Auckland
Mark, R Kelson, Lower Hutt
Michael, B Auckland, Auckland
Andrew, K Christchurch, Canterbury
Adam, C Taita, Wellington

Winners for Weekly Draw 7

Australia

Alessio, M Magill, SA
Samuel, B Victoria Park, WA
Brad, M Berwick, VIC
Weidi, K Innaloo, WA
Mark, H Cameron Park, NSW
Taylor, F Metford, NSW
Ulysees, M Mornington, VIC
Jared, T North Epping, NSW

New Zealand

Chris, K Mount Eden, Auckland
Peter, K Silverstream, Upper Hutt

Winners for Weekly Draw 6

Australia

Richard, L Lidcombe, NSW
Rolando Jr, G Bulgarra, WA
Jeddi, K Ferntree Gully, VIC
Peter, D South Penrith, NSW
Jarrod, S Greenacres, SA
John, A Banksia Grove, WA
Frank, J Bull Creek, WA

New Zealand

Aaron, M Hamilton, Waikato
Jarrod, H Rolleston, Canterbury
Shaun, O Stratford, Taranaki

Winners for Weekly Draw 5

Australia

Chris, R Byford, WA
Timothy, N Kardinya, WA
Michael, D Sunshine, VIC
Lachlan, M Hampton Park, VIC
Samuel, H Fitzroy, VIC

New Zealand

Thomas, M Highland Park, Auckland
Piers, M Auckland, Auckland
Scott, S Petone, Wellington
Blake, I Castor Bay, Auckland
Joshua, R Taupo, Waikato

Winners for Weekly Draw 4

Australia

J, I Oatley, NSW
Jitendra, S Sutherland, NSW
Damien, J Leneva, VIC
Justin, Z Glen Waverly, VIC

New Zealand

Rachel, B Maupuia, Wellington
Lester, B Christchurch, Canterbury
Blair, G East Tamaki, Auckland
Kelvin, L New Lynn, Auckland
Sean, H Glenfield, Auckland
Amit, P Lower Hutt, Lower North Island

Winners for Weekly Draw 3

Australia

Muhammad Umair, A Orange, NSW
Rushab, T Hornsby, NSW
Matthew, O Ashfield, NSW
Reece, D Forster, NSW
Alan, L South Gladstone, QLD
Wendy, D Euroa, VIC

New Zealand

Lordkarlo, I Titirangi, Auckland
Ron, M Kohimarama, Auckland
Christian, W Henderson, Auckland
Te Puoho, K Gisborne, Gisborne

Winners for Weekly Draw 2

Australia

Rakha, S Seddon, VIC
Richard, B Milton, NSW
Matthew, L Hawthorn East, VIC
Alex, T Cabramatta, NSW
Mike, M Five Dock, NSW

New Zealand

Etienne, B Takapuna, Auckland
Lochlan, B Tamatea Napier, Hawke's Bay
Rey, J Papatoetoe, Auckland
John, E Inglewood, Taranaki
Callum, M Tawa, Wellington

Winners for Weekly Draw 1

Australia

Dheeraj, M Denham Court, NSW
Jose Alexander, V Wenworth Point, NSW
Aiden, J Warrnambool, VIC
Kinjoe, P Doonside, NSW
Sang, S Keysborough, VIC
Kathleen, V Hinchinbrook, NSW
Elvin, R Yarwun, QLD

New Zealand

Pol IV, C Auckland, Auckland
Michael, J Milford, Auckland
John, C Kelvin Grove, Manawatu